Chauffeured transfers in Asti · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Asti with the fare shown first
Asti arranges pre-booked transfers in Asti (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Asti, each with its page
- Felizzanofrom €51.7519 min
- ASL AT UNITA' TERRITORIALE DI CALLIANOfrom €65.9426 min
- Agriturismo Cascina Madonnafrom €69.6328 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Asti requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Asti and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Asti
€51.75
the cheapest route
19 min
Aeroporto di Alessandria → Felizzano
Prices by route
Guide prices in Asti, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Alessandria → Felizzano19.5 km · 19 min€51.75from
- Aeroporto Casale Monferrato → ASL AT UNITA' TERRITORIALE DI CALLIANO26.2 km · 26 min€65.94from
- Aeroporto Casale Monferrato → Agriturismo Cascina Madonna27.9 km · 28 min€69.63from
- Aeroporto di Alessandria → Agriturismo Cascina Madonna29.5 km · 25 min€71.15from
- Aeroporto Casale Monferrato → Felizzano29.8 km · 29 min€73.26from
- Aeroporto di Alessandria → BRAIDA - Cantina e visite31.5 km · 28 min€75.75from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Alessandria → Felizzano | 19.5 km | 19 min | €51.75 | See details |
| Aeroporto Casale Monferrato → ASL AT UNITA' TERRITORIALE DI CALLIANO | 26.2 km | 26 min | €65.94 | See details |
| Aeroporto Casale Monferrato → Agriturismo Cascina Madonna | 27.9 km | 28 min | €69.63 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Alessandria → Agriturismo Cascina Madonna | 29.5 km | 25 min | €71.15 | See details |
| Aeroporto Casale Monferrato → Felizzano | 29.8 km | 29 min | €73.26 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Alessandria → BRAIDA - Cantina e visite | 31.5 km | 28 min | €75.75 | See details |
Where we take you in Asti
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto Casale Monferrato
from €65.94Airport
4F64+MM, 15033 Casale Monferrato AL
See prices and book →Aeroporto di Alessandria
from €51.75Airport
Viale Milite Ignoto, 19, 15121 Alessandria AL
See prices and book →Baldichieri-Tigliole
from €103.65Station
14011 Stazione AT, Italia
See prices and book →Felizzano
from €51.75Station
15023 Felizzano AL, Italia
See prices and book →Nizza Monferrato
from €82.45Station
14049 Nizza Monferrato AT, Italia
See prices and book →S.Damiano D'asti
from €99.79Station
14100 Vaglierano Basso AT, Italia
See prices and book →Villafranca-Cantarana
from €111.37Station
14018 Borgovecchio AT, Italia
See prices and book →ASL AT UNITA' TERRITORIALE DI CALLIANO
from €65.94Hospital
Via Galliano, 2/4, 14031 Calliano AT
See prices and book →Casa della Salute
from €113.98Hospital
SS10, 1, 14018 Villafranca d'Asti AT
See prices and book →CDS - La tua casa della salute
from €92.87Hospital
Corso Don Giovanni Minzoni, 61, 14100 Asti AT
See prices and book →Centro medico | Clinica San Giuseppe
from €87.83Hospital
Via al Castello, 1, 14100 Asti AT
See prices and book →Marello Dott.ssa Laura Medicina Estetica
from €95.94Hospital
Via Angelo Brofferio, 65, 14100 Asti AT
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Asti?
In Asti and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Asti centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Asti?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Asti?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Asti?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Asti, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car